Up

Octobre 2017

01
Dim
Match Championnat
Poussins II
Junglinster - Echternach
Match Championnat
Poussins
Junglinster - RM Hamm Benfica
Match Championnat
Jeunes Filles
Ell - E. Gréngewald
Match Championnat
16:00 Seniors
Schifflange - Junglinster
02
Lun
 
03
Mar
 
04
Mer
 
05
Jeu
 
06
Ven
Match Championnat
Juniors
E. Gréngewald - E. CSG/Biwer/Berbourg
Match Coupe
Seniors R.
Junglinster - Bourscheid
07
Sam
Match Championnat
Scolaires II
E. Gréngewald - E. Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall
Match Championnat
Minimes II
Christnach - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Pupilles II
Junglinster - Mensdorf
Match Championnat
Bambinis
Junglinster - US BC 01
Match Championnat
Pupilles
Junglinster - E. Osten
Match Championnat
Bambinis
Junglinster - Schengen
Match Championnat
15:30 Minimes
Echternach - Junglinster
Match Championnat
18:00 Scolaires
E. Gréngewald - F91
08
Dim
Match Championnat
Poussins II
E. Syrdall - Junglinster
Match Championnat
16:00 Seniors
Junglinster - AS Luxemburg
Match Championnat
16:00 Cadets
E. Gréngewald - E. CSG/Biwer/Berbourg
09
Lun
Match Championnat
19:30 Veterans
Junglinster - Mensdorf
10
Mar
 
11
Mer
Match Coupe
Dames
Wincrange - Junglinster
12
Jeu
 
13
Ven
Match Championnat
20:00 Seniors R.
Junglinster - Rumelange
14
Sam
Match Championnat
10:00 Pupilles II
Junglinster - Rosport
Match Championnat
10:30 Bambinis
Christnach - Junglinster
Match Championnat
10:30 Bambinis
Echternach - Junglinster
Match Championnat
10:30 Bambinis
E. Biwer/Berbourg/CSG - Junglinster
Match Championnat
11:00 Pupilles
Junglinster - Itzeg
Match Championnat
12:30 Minimes II
Junglinster - Aischdall 07
Match Championnat
14:30 Minimes
Junglinster - E. Berbourg/CSG/Biwer
Match Championnat
16:00 Scolaires II
Merl - E. Gréngewald
Match Championnat
16:30 Scolaires
Kayl-Tétange - E. Gréngewald
Match Championnat
16:30 Dames II
Junglinster - Bertrange
Match Championnat
19:00 Dames
Junglinster - RFCUL
15
Dim
Match Championnat
Jeunes Filles
E. Gréngewald - Bettembourg
Match Championnat
09:30 Poussins II
Junglinster - Mertert-W.
Match Championnat
11:00 Poussins
Junglinster - Hesper
Match Championnat
14:00 Cadets
Beggen - E. Gréngewald
Match Championnat
16:00 Seniors
Wormeldange - Junglinster
16
Lun
Match Championnat
19:30 Veterans
Junglinster - Larochette
17
Mar
Match Championnat
19:30 Juniors
Niedercorn - E. Gréngewald
18
Mer
 
19
Jeu
Match Championnat
19:30 Cadets
E. Gréngewald - E. Medernach/Christnach
20
Ven
Match Championnat
Seniors R.
Kärjéng - Junglinster
21
Sam
Match Championnat
Dames II
Pétange - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Dames
Rosport - Junglinster
Match Championnat
10:30 Bambinis
Junglinster - E. Syrdall
Match Championnat
10:30 Bambinis
Junglinster - US BC 01
Match Championnat
10:30 Bambinis
Junglinster - Rosport
Match Championnat
11:00 Pupilles II
E. Syrdall - Junglinster
Match Amical
12:30 Minimes II
Junglinster - Mondercange
Match Championnat
14:30 Scolaires II
E. Gréngewald - Lintgen
Match Championnat
15:00 Pupilles
Weiler - Junglinster
Match Championnat
16:30 Minimes
E. Syrdall - Junglinster
Match Championnat
16:30 Juniors
E. Gréngewald - Pétange
Match Championnat
16:30 Scolaires
E. Gréngewald - Niedercorn
22
Dim
Match Championnat
Seniors
Junglinster - Biwer
Match Championnat
Cadets
E. Gréngewald - Etzella
Match Championnat
10:30 Jeunes Filles
E. Gréngewald - Itzeg
Match Championnat
11:00 Poussins
Weiler - Junglinster
Match Championnat
11:40 Poussins II
Junglinster - E. CSG/Biwer/Berbourg
23
Lun
Match Championnat
19:30 Veterans
Canach - Junglinster
24
Mar
 
25
Mer
 
26
Jeu
 
27
Ven
Match Coupe
20:00 Seniors
Junglinster - Grevenmacher
28
Sam
Match Championnat
Scolaires
E. Gréngewald - Remich-Bous
Match Championnat
Dames II
Junglinster - Kärjéng
Match Championnat
Dames
Junglinster - Mamer
Match Championnat
Scolaires II
E. Gréngewald - E. Biwer/Berbourg/CSG
29
Dim
Match Coupe
16:00 Seniors
Junglinster - Bourscheid reporte
30
Lun
 
31
Mar
Match Coupe
20:00 Seniors R.
Junglinster - Luna Obercorn