Up

Avril 2018

01
Di
 
02
Lu
 
03
Ma
 
04
Me
Match Championnat
20:00 Seniors
Junglinster - Weiler
05
Je
 
06
Ve
Match Championnat
Seniors R.
Rosport - Junglinster
07
Sa
 
08
Di
Match Championnat
16:00 Seniors
Biwer - Junglinster
Match Championnat
16:00 Cadets
E. Gréngewald - E. Medernach/Christnach
09
Lu
Match Championnat
19:30 Veterans
Junglinster - Schengen
10
Ma
 
11
Me
Match Championnat
19:30 Juniors
E. Gréngewald - RM Hamm Benfica
12
Je
 
13
Ve
Match Coupe
20:00 Seniors R.
Junglinster - Rosport
Match Championnat
20:00 Seniors
Junglinster - Berburg
14
Sa
Match Championnat
11:00 Pupilles II
Junglinster - E. Osten
Match Championnat
11:00 Pupilles
Junglinster - E. Osten
Match Championnat
14:30 Minimes II
Junglinster - Christnach
Match Championnat
16:00 Scolaires II
Strassen - E. Gréngewald
Match Championnat
16:00 Scolaires
Mertzig - E. Gréngewald
Match Championnat
16:30 Minimes
Junglinster - Lintgen
Match Championnat
17:30 Juniors
Strassen - E. Gréngewald
Match Championnat
19:00 Dames II
Junglinster - Rumelange
15
Di
Match Championnat
10:30 Poussins II
Mertert-W. - Junglinster
Match Championnat
10:30 Poussins
Mondorf - Junglinster reporte
Match Championnat
11:00 Jeunes Filles
Rosport - E. Gréngewald
Match Championnat
14:00 Cadets
Norden 02 - E. Gréngewald
16
Lu
Match Championnat
19:30 Veterans
Mondorf - Junglinster
17
Ma
 
18
Me
Match Championnat
19:30 Dames
Wormeldange - Junglinster
Match Championnat
20:00 Seniors
Mondercange - Junglinster
19
Je
 
20
Ve
Match Championnat
Seniors R.
Junglinster - Mondorf
21
Sa
Match Championnat
Dames II
Hesper - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Pupilles
Junglinster - US BC 01
Match Championnat
Dames
Junglinster - Lintgen
Match Championnat
Scolaires
E. Gréngewald - E. Wincrange/FF Norden
Match Championnat
Juniors
E. Gréngewald - RFCUL
Match Championnat
Scolaires II
E. Gréngewald - Itzeg
Match Championnat
Minimes II
Rosport - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Dames
Niedercorn - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Minimes
Walferdange - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Pupilles II
Junglinster - Grevenmacher
22
Di
Match Championnat
Seniors
Beggen - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Poussins II
Junglinster - Mensdorf
Match Championnat
Cadets
E. Gréngewald - E. Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall
Match Championnat
Poussins
Junglinster - Mensdorf
Match Championnat
Jeunes Filles
E. Gréngewald - Wincrange
23
Lu
Match Championnat
19:30 Veterans
Junglinster - Bertrange
24
Ma
 
25
Me
Match Coupe
20:00 Seniors
Itzeg - Junglinster
26
Je
 
27
Ve
Match Championnat
Seniors R.
Canach - Junglinster
28
Sa
Match Championnat
Minimes II
RFCUL - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Scolaires II
E. Gréngewald - E. Syrdall
Match Championnat
Minimes
E. Koerich/Kehlen - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Pupilles II
Mensdorf - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Dames II
Junglinster - Steinsel
Match Championnat
Pupilles
Grevenmacher - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Dames
Ell - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Scolaires
E. Gréngewald - E. Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall
Match Championnat
Juniors
Fola - E. Gréngewald
Match Championnat
18:00 Seniors
Junglinster - Red Black
29
Di
Match Championnat
Poussins II
Hostert - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Cadets
Erpeldange - E. Gréngewald
Match Championnat
Poussins
Hostert - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Jeunes Filles
Ell - E. Gréngewald
30
Lu
Manifestation
21:00 - 03:00Club
Soirée dansanteCentre Gaston Stein, Jonglënster
Match Championnat
19:30 Veterans
Junglinster - Mondercange