Up

Octobre 2018

01
Lu
 
02
Ma
 
03
Me
 
04
Je
 
05
Ve
Match Championnat
Seniors R.
Kärjéng - Junglinster
06
Sa
Match Championnat
Pupilles
Junglinster - Itzeg
Match Championnat
Juniors
ENT Gréngewald - Fola
Match Championnat
Minimes II
Etzella - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Scolaires
ENT Gréngewald - Wilwerwiltz
Match Championnat
Dames II
Hesper - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Scolaires II
ENT Gréngewald - Sandweiler
Match Championnat
Minimes
Erpeldange - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Pupilles II
Junglinster - E. Syrdall2
07
Di
Match Championnat
Poussins II
Junglinster - Gasperich
Match Championnat
Jeunes Filles
ENT Gréngewald - Ell
Match Championnat
Poussins
Junglinster - E. Syrdall3
Match Championnat
Cadets
ENT Gréngewald - Strassen
Match Championnat
16:00 Seniors
Junglinster - Rodange
08
Lu
Match Championnat
19:30 Veterans
Mensdorf - Junglinster
09
Ma
 
10
Me
Match Championnat
19:30 Dames
Junglinster - Rosport
11
Je
Match Amical
20:00 Seniors
Differdange 03 - Junglinster
12
Ve
 
13
Sa
Match Championnat
Scolaires II
Christnach - ENT Gréngewald
Match Championnat
Minimes
Junglinster - Rosport
Match Championnat
Pupilles
Hostert - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Pupilles II
E. Biwer/Berbourg/CSG - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Juniors
Etzella - ENT Gréngewald
Match Championnat
Minimes II
Junglinster - ENT Uelzechtdall
Match Championnat
Scolaires
E. Colmar/Ettelbr. - ENT Gréngewald
14
Di
Match Championnat
Cadets
ENT Uelzechtdall - ENT Gréngewald
Match Championnat
Poussins II
Walferdange - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Jeunes Filles
Wincrange - ENT Gréngewald
Match Championnat
Poussins
Rosport - Junglinster
15
Lu
Match Championnat
Seniors R.
Fola - Junglinster
Match Championnat
19:30 Veterans
Larochette - Junglinster
16
Ma
 
17
Me
 
18
Je
 
19
Ve
Match Championnat
Seniors R.
Junglinster - Mondorf
20
Sa
Match Championnat
Juniors
ENT Gréngewald - Pétange
Match Championnat
Minimes II
Walferdange - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Scolaires
ENT Gréngewald - E. Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall
Match Championnat
Scolaires II
ENT Gréngewald - E. Syrdall
Match Championnat
Dames
Itzeg - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Pupilles II
Junglinster - E. Syrdall3
Match Championnat
Minimes
Gasperich - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Pupilles
Junglinster - E. Syrdall
Match Championnat
Dames II
Junglinster - Bissen
21
Di
Match Championnat
Seniors
Wiltz - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Cadets
ENT Gréngewald - Wiltz
Match Championnat
Poussins II
Junglinster - RM Hamm Benfica
Match Championnat
Jeunes Filles
ENT Gréngewald - Steinsel
Match Championnat
Poussins
Junglinster - Hostert
22
Lu
Match Championnat
19:30 Veterans
Junglinster - Canach
23
Ma
 
24
Me
 
25
Je
 
26
Ve
Match Coupe
20:00 Seniors R.
Junglinster - Weiler
27
Sa
Match Championnat
Pupilles
Sandweiler - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Dames II
Aspelt - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Pupilles II
Mensdorf - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Juniors
Differdange 03 - ENT Gréngewald
Match Championnat
Minimes II
Larochette - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Scolaires
ENT Gréngewald - ENT Uelzechtdall
Match Championnat
Scolaires II
ENT Gréngewald - Exempt
Match Championnat
Dames
Junglinster - Bettembourg
Match Championnat
Minimes
ENT Uelzechtdall - Junglinster
28
Di
Match Championnat
Poussins
E. Biwer/Berbourg/CSG - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Cadets
ENT Gréngewald - Erpeldange
Match Championnat
Poussins II
Merl - Junglinster
Match Championnat
Jeunes Filles
Rosport - ENT Gréngewald
29
Lu
 
30
Ma
 
31
Me