Journée 1 - 16/09/2017 | |
---|---|
Bettembourg - Lintgen | 4 : 0 |
Colmarberg - Ell | 0 : 5 |
Niedercorn - Mamer | 3 : 0 |
Izeg - Junglinster | 1 : 2 |
Wormeldange - RFCUL | 1 : 2 |
Schifflange - Rosport | 2 : 5 |
Journée 2 - 23/09/2017 | |
---|---|
Wormeldange - Colmarberg | 3 : 0 |
Ell - Bettembourg | 1 : 5 |
Lintgen - Izeg | 1 : 3 |
Junglinster - Niedercorn | 2 : 0 |
Mamer - Schifflange | 5 : 1 |
Rosport - RFCUL | 3 : 2 |
Journée 3 - 30/09/2017 | |
---|---|
Niedercorn - Lintgen | 8 : 0 |
Izeg - Ell | 3 : 0 |
Schifflange - Junglinster | 0 : 9 |
Rosport - Wormeldange | 1 : 3 |
RFCUL - Mamer | 1 : 2 |
Bettembourg - Colmarberg | 7 : 1 |
Journée 4 - 14/10/2017 | |
---|---|
Wormeldange - Bettembourg | 3 : 5 |
Colmarberg - Izeg | 3 : 5 |
Ell - Niedercorn | 1 : 4 |
Lintgen - Schifflange | 3 : 3 |
Junglinster - RFCUL | 2 : 1 |
Mamer - Rosport | 1 : 3 |
Journée 5 - 21/10/2017 | |
---|---|
Mamer - Wormeldange | 4 : 2 |
Rosport - Junglinster | 1 : 4 |
RFCUL - Lintgen | 3 : 0 |
Schifflange - Ell | 1 : 4 |
Niedercorn - Colmarberg | 3 : 2 |
Izeg - Bettembourg | 2 : 3 |
Journée 6 - 28/10/2017 | |
---|---|
Wormeldange - Izeg | 1 : 6 |
Bettembourg - Niedercorn | 2 : 0 |
Colmarberg - Schifflange | 3 : 2 |
Ell - RFCUL | 3 : 3 |
Lintgen - Rosport | 2 : 5 |
Junglinster - Mamer | 3 : 2 |
Journée 7 - 04/11/2017 | |
---|---|
Junglinster - Wormeldange | 2 : 0 |
Mamer - Lintgen | 4 : 0 |
Rosport - Ell | 1 : 1 |
RFCUL - Colmarberg | 1 : 0 |
Schifflange - Bettembourg | 1 : 3 |
Niedercorn - Izeg | 4 : 3 |
Journée 8 - 11/11/2017 | |
---|---|
Wormeldange - Niedercorn | 2 : 8 |
Izeg - Schifflange | 4 : 5 |
Bettembourg - RFCUL | 4 : 1 |
Colmarberg - Rosport | 3 : 3 |
Ell - Mamer | 2 : 2 |
Lintgen - Junglinster | 0 : 8 |
Journée 9 - 18/11/2017 | |
---|---|
Lintgen - Wormeldange | 0 : 6 |
Junglinster - Ell | 4 : 1 |
Mamer - Colmarberg | 3 : 1 |
Rosport - Bettembourg | 3 : 3 |
RFCUL - Izeg | 0 : 5 |
Schifflange - Niedercorn | 2 : 4 |
Journée 10 - 25/11/2017 | |
---|---|
Wormeldange - Schifflange | 5 : 1 |
Niedercorn - RFCUL | 2 : 1 |
Izeg - Rosport | 2 : 0 |
Bettembourg - Mamer | 2 : 1 |
Colmarberg - Junglinster | 0 : 4 |
Ell - Lintgen | 7 : 0 |
Journée 11 - 21/02/2018 | |
---|---|
Ell - Wormeldange | 1 : 2 |
Lintgen - Colmarberg | 0 : 3 |
Junglinster - Bettembourg | 2 : 2 |
Mamer - Izeg | 2 : 0 |
Rosport - Niedercorn | 1 : 1 |
RFCUL - Schifflange | 8 : 1 |
Journée 12 - 14/04/2018 | |
---|---|
Colmarberg - Wormeldange | 1 : 1 |
Izeg - Lintgen | 3 : 0 |
Schifflange - Mamer | 4 : 2 |
RFCUL - Rosport | 1 : 3 |
Niedercorn - Junglinster | 0 : 1 |
Bettembourg - Ell | 7 : 3 |
Journée 13 - 07/03/2018 | |
---|---|
Wormeldange - Rosport | 0 : 1 |
Mamer - RFCUL | 5 : 1 |
Lintgen - Niedercorn | 0 : 3 |
Colmarberg - Bettembourg | 1 : 6 |
Junglinster - Schifflange | 3 : 0 |
Ell - Izeg | 4 : 0 |
Journée 14 - 10/03/2018 | |
---|---|
Bettembourg - Wormeldange | 3 : 2 |
RFCUL - Junglinster | 0 : 5 |
Izeg - Colmarberg | 2 : 0 |
Niedercorn - Ell | 0 : 2 |
Schifflange - Lintgen | 3 : 0 |
Rosport - Mamer | 2 : 1 |
Journée 15 - 17/03/2018 | |
---|---|
Junglinster - Rosport | 7 : 0 |
Lintgen - RFCUL | 0 : 3 |
Ell - Schifflange | 13 : 2 |
Colmarberg - Niedercorn | 0 : 3 |
Bettembourg - Izeg | 5 : 3 |
Wormeldange - Mamer | 2 : 1 |
Journée 16 - 24/03/2018 | |
---|---|
Schifflange - Colmarberg | 5 : 1 |
RFCUL - Ell | 3 : 1 |
Rosport - Lintgen | 3 : 0 |
Mamer - Junglinster | 0 : 1 |
Niedercorn - Bettembourg | 2 : 3 |
Izeg - Wormeldange | 3 : 4 |
Journée 17 - 14/04/2018 | |
---|---|
Wormeldange - Junglinster | 0 : 3 |
Ell - Rosport | 2 : 1 |
Colmarberg - RFCUL | 1 : 1 |
Izeg - Niedercorn | 2 : 1 |
Lintgen - Mamer | 0 : 3 |
Bettembourg - Schifflange | 12 : 2 |
Journée 18 - 21/04/2018 | |
---|---|
Schifflange - Izeg | 2 : 3 |
Rosport - Colmarberg | 2 : 2 |
Junglinster - Lintgen | 3 : 0 |
Niedercorn - Wormeldange | 5 : 1 |
RFCUL - Bettembourg | 1 : 3 |
Mamer - Ell | 2 : 3 |