Up

ClassementDames - Ligue 1

mjmgmnmpbutsdiffpts
1
Bettembourg00000:000
2
Diekirch00000:000
3
E. Izeg/Remich-Bous00000:000
4
E. Wourmer/Host/M.00000:000
5
Ell00000:000
6
Fola00000:000
7
Junglinster00000:000
8
Mamer00000:000
9
Niedercorn00000:000
10
RFCUL00000:000
11
Rosport00000:000
12
Wincrange00000:000

Journée 1 - 14/09/2019

Bettembourg - Rosport- : -
Diekirch - Wincrange- : -
Fola - Mamer- : -
RFCUL - E. Wourmer/Host/M.- : -
Ell - E. Izeg/Remich-Bous- : -
Niedercorn - Junglinster- : -

Journée 2 - 21/09/2019

Bettembourg - Niedercorn- : -
E. Izeg/Remich-Bous - RFCUL- : -
E. Wourmer/Host/M. - Fola- : -
Mamer - Diekirch- : -
Wincrange - Rosport- : -
Junglinster - Ell- : -

Matchs

29/08/2019 - Match Amical
Junglinster-Wincrange20h00
31/08/2019 - Match Amical
Junglinster-Rosport19h00
14/09/2019 - Match Championnat
Niedercorn-Junglinster
21/09/2019 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Ell
28/09/2019 - Match Championnat
RFCUL-Junglinster
05/10/2019 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Fola
19/10/2019 - Match Championnat
Diekirch-Junglinster
26/10/2019 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Rosport
02/11/2019 - Match Championnat
Wincrange-Junglinster
09/11/2019 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Mamer
16/11/2019 - Match Championnat
E. Wourmer/Host/M.-Junglinster
23/11/2019 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-E. Izeg/Remich-Bous
30/11/2019 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Bettembourg
29/02/2020 - Match Championnat
Ell-Junglinster
07/03/2020 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-RFCUL
14/03/2020 - Match Championnat
Fola-Junglinster
21/03/2020 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Diekirch
28/03/2020 - Match Championnat
Rosport-Junglinster
04/04/2020 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Wincrange
25/04/2020 - Match Championnat
Mamer-Junglinster
02/05/2020 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-E. Wourmer/Host/M.
09/05/2020 - Match Championnat
E. Izeg/Remich-Bous-Junglinster
16/05/2020 - Match Championnat
Bettembourg-Junglinster
23/05/2020 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Niedercorn

Grille des matchs

Saison
2019/2020
Junglinster
Wincrange
Rosport
Itzeg
RFCUL
Niedercorn
Fola
Diekirch
Wormeldange
Bettembourg
Ell
Mamer
Junglinster Wincrange Rosport Itzeg RFCUL Niedercorn Fola Diekirch Wormeldange Bettembourg Ell Mamer
04/426/10-07/323/505/1021/3-30/1121/909/11
02/11221/9-09/525/430/1123/5-28/916/1114/3
28/329/20-16/1102/1109/530/11-23/525/428/9
---1--------
28/923/1102/5-914/304/409/11-28/319/1016/5
14/909/1104/4-05/10/21/326/10-29/207/302/5
14/316/523/11-02/1119/10202/5-25/428/314/9
19/1014/916/5-25/428/316/110-09/502/1129/2
--------2---
16/507/314/9-26/1021/909/1123/11-005/1021/3
29/202/509/11-21/328/926/1004/4-14/323/11
25/405/1007/3-30/1116/1123/521/9-19/1009/5

Entraîneur

Trainer not found.

Programme25/08 - 25/09

25/8Di
26/8Lu
27/8Ma
28/8Me
29/8Je
Junglinster - Wincrange
30/8Ve
31/8Sa
Junglinster - Rosport
1/9Di
2/9Lu
3/9Ma
4/9Me
5/9Je
6/9Ve
7/9Sa
8/9Di
9/9Lu
10/9Ma
11/9Me
12/9Je
13/9Ve
14/9Sa
Niedercorn - Junglinster
15/9Di
16/9Lu
17/9Ma
18/9Me
19/9Je
20/9Ve
21/9Sa
Junglinster - Ell
22/9Di
23/9Lu
24/9Ma
25/9Me

Documents

Taktikhilfe:
Spielfeld