Up

ClassementClasse 1, Série 1

mjmgmnmpbutsdiffpts
1
Jeunesse Esch540116:13+312
2
RFCUL531118:9+910
3
Rosport431010:1+910
4
Mondorf431016:9+710
5
F91430118:7+119
6
Etzella420212:9+36
7
Kärjéng32019:7+26
8
Fola420210:9+16
9
RM Hamm Benfica42029:8+16
10
Pétange311113:4+94
11
Strassen51049:21-123
12
Junglinster1100113:46-430

Journée 11 - 29/11/2019

Rosport - Kärjéng- : -
Mondorf - Junglinster3 : 0
Strassen - Pétange- : -
RM Hamm Benfica - Fola- : -
Etzella - RFCUL- : -
Jeunesse Esch - F91- : -

Journée 12 - 28/02/2020

Junglinster - Kärjéng- : -
RFCUL - Strassen- : -
Pétange - Rosport- : -
Fola - Mondorf- : -
Jeunesse Esch - Etzella- : -
F91 - RM Hamm Benfica- : -

Matchs

30/08/2019 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Rosport0 : 3
13/09/2019 - Match Championnat
Kärjéng-Junglinster3 : 1
30/09/2019 - Match Championnat
Pétange-Junglinster10 : 0
04/10/2019 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Fola1 : 4
14/10/2019 - Match Championnat
RFCUL-Junglinster8 : 1
18/10/2019 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-F910 : 3
25/10/2019 - Match Championnat
Jeunesse Esch-Junglinster3 : 0
01/11/2019 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Etzella0 : 3
14/11/2019 - Match Championnat
RM Hamm Benfica-Junglinster3 : 0
22/11/2019 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Strassen0 : 3
29/11/2019 - Match Championnat
Mondorf-Junglinster3 : 0
28/02/2020 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Kärjéng
06/03/2020 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Pétange
13/03/2020 - Match Championnat
Fola-Junglinster
20/03/2020 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-RFCUL
27/03/2020 - Match Championnat
F91-Junglinster
03/04/2020 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Jeunesse Esch
17/04/2020 - Match Championnat
Etzella-Junglinster
24/04/2020 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-RM Hamm Benfica
01/05/2020 - Match Championnat
Strassen-Junglinster
08/05/2020 - Match Championnat
Junglinster-Mondorf
15/05/2020 - Match Championnat
Rosport-Junglinster

Grille des matchs

Saison
2019/2020
Junglinster
Rosport
F91
RFCUL
Jeunesse Esch
Etzella
Kärjéng
Mondorf
RM Hamm Benfica
Pétange
Fola
Strassen
Junglinster Rosport F91 RFCUL Jeunesse Esch Etzella Kärjéng Mondorf RM Hamm Benfica Pétange Fola Strassen
0:30:320/303/40:328/208/524/406/31:40:3
15/5220/35:018/1003/429/1122/1101/111:106/324/4
27/311/10014/1108/52:401/513/328/225/1017/410:3
8:113/324/4122/1108/517/43:33:027/325/1028/2
3:027/329/1101/5928/215/511/102:617/414/1113/3
17/425/1015/529/112:3/3:427/313/314/1101/511/10
3:108/522/1101/112:306/3224/420/304/1018/1003/4
3:001/504/1006/320/318/1014/11003/415/57:401/11
3:017/40:315/506/304/1011/1025/10201/529/1127/3
10:028/203/418/1001/1124/413/32:322/11020/308/5
13/30:101/1103/424/422/1127/328/208/511/102:0
01/514/1106/30:43:520/325/1017/418/1029/1115/5

Entraîneur

Trainer not found.

Buteurs Championnat
1

Paddy Schmitz1

Programme18/01 - 18/02

18/1Sa
19/1Di
20/1Lu
21/1Ma
22/1Me
23/1Je
24/1Ve
25/1Sa
26/1Di
27/1Lu
28/1Ma
29/1Me
30/1Je
31/1Ve
1/2Sa
2/2Di
3/2Lu
4/2Ma
5/2Me
6/2Je
7/2Ve
8/2Sa
9/2Di
10/2Lu
11/2Ma
12/2Me
13/2Je
14/2Ve
15/2Sa
16/2Di
17/2Lu
18/2Ma

Documents

Taktikhilfe:
Spielfeld